GPM Real Estate | Real Estate Projects
Total Price 25,700,000 EGP
  • Method Payment Installment Supplement
  • Down Payment 9,337,500
  • Area 225
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 4
  • Floor Ground Floor
  • Finishing Core and Shell
  • Delivery Date 2027
Unit Details

Code: yh2481
Villa for sale in WONDER MARQ - Mostakbal City

Type: WATERVILLA
Finishing: Core & Shell
Delivery: 2027
BUA : 225 sqm
3 Master bedrooms
2 living
Guest toilet
Maid's room + bathroom

Down Payment: 9,337,500 EGP
Remaining Installments: 16,362,500 EGP
Total Price: 25,700,000 EGP

For Contact: 00201011438654
There may be an update on the prices and units currently available, to be sure, contact us directly
وحدات قد تناسبك
Apply your request
Recent Projects
Scroll To Top